My Cart  0 Items
Manufacturers > Hirschmann > Rail Switches > Unmanaged, 10/100 Ethernet > RS2 (Rugged / 4-8 Ports) > 
Sort by Name Sort by Price
(943 732-002) RS2-5TX.jpg

RS2-5TX Rail Switch

Hirschmann RS2-5TX Industrial Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45
Product ID: 943 732-003  

Price:    $375.25   
Qty: 
 
943 732-102.jpg

RS2-5TX/FX Rail Switch

Hirschmann RS2-5TX/FX Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX, Multimode Fiber, MTRJ
Product ID: 943 732-103  

Price:    $494.00   
Qty: 
 
943 686-003.jpg

RS2-TX Rail Switch

Hirschmann RS2-TX Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45
Product ID: 943 686-003  

Price:    $465.50   
Qty: 
 
(943 819-001) RS2-4TX.jpg

RS2-4TX EEC Rail Switch

Hirschmann RS2-4TX EEC Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, Ext. Temp. -40 to +70 C
Product ID: 943 819-001  

Price:    $427.50   
Qty: 
 
943 773-001.jpg

RS2-4TX/1FX EEC Rail Switch

Hirschmann RS2-4TX/1FX EEC Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC, Ext. Temp. -40 to +70 C
Product ID: 943 773-001  

Price:    $679.25   
Qty: 
 
943-119-002.jpg

RS2-4TX/1FX-ST EEC Rail Switch

Hirschmann RS2-4TX/1FX-ST EEC Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX, Multimode Fiber, ST, Ext. Temp. -40 to +70 C.
Product ID: 943 119-002  

Price:    $679.25   
Qty: 
 
943 774-001.jpg

RS2-4TX/1FX-SM EEC Rail Switch

Hirschmann RS2-4TX/1FX-SM EEC Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC, Ext. Temp. -40 to +70 C
Product ID: 943 774-001  

Price:    $1,301.50   
Qty: 
 
943 771-001.jpg

RS2-3TX/2FX EEC Rail Switch

Hirschmann RS2-3TX/2FX EEC Industrial Ethernet Switch, 3 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC, Ext. Temp. -40 to +70 C
Product ID: 943 771-001  

Price:    $793.25   
Qty: 
 
943 772-001.jpg

RS2-3TX/2FX-SM EEC Rail Switch

Hirschmann RS2-3TX/2FX-SM EEC Industrial Ethernet Switch, 3 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC, Ext. Temp. -40 to +70 C
Product ID: 943 772-001  

Price:    $1,947.50   
Qty: